Sail Sandy 2012
Hosted By SYC
Race 2   (21/10/2012)  PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Updated: 2/11/2012 11:29:07
14ftSkiff Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:52 3.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
644 |
Ron Jeremy |
SYC |
26:32 |
08:34 |
Chris Vaughan |
Paul Newman |
14ftSkiff |
1.0 |
10:18:32 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
8.56 |
2 |
648 |
ZULU |
SYC |
29:06 |
09:23 |
Samuel Duncan |
John Warren |
14ftSkiff |
2.0 |
10:21:06 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
9.39 |
3 |
671 |
CRAZY HORSE |
BRYC |
29:18 |
09:27 |
Anthony Anderson |
Matt Balmer |
14ftSkiff |
3.0 |
10:21:18 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
9.45 |
DNC |
633 |
ELLA BACHE |
SYC |
  |
  |
Cameron Dale |
Jessica Watson |
14ftSkiff |
7.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
665 |
ARGO 17 |
SYC |
  |
  |
Stewart Vickery |
Doug White |
14ftSkiff |
7.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
615F |
DUTCH COURAGE |
SYC |
  |
  |
Karl Smith |
Brent Smith |
14ftSkiff |
7.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
29er Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 10:03 3.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
1938 |
FIGHISSIMA |
SYC/RBYC/SSCBC/PYC |
30:50 |
09:57 |
Tess Lloyd |
Eliza Solly |
29er |
1.0 |
10:33:50 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
9.95 |
2 |
1935 |
GEAR FAILURE |
SYC |
31:20 |
10:06 |
James McLennan |
Tom Trotman |
29er |
2.5 |
10:34:20 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
10.11 |
2 |
1940 |
EDGE OF GLORY |
MSC |
31:20 |
10:06 |
Jack Abbott |
Bevan East |
29er |
2.5 |
10:34:20 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
10.11 |
4 |
1571 |
TACO BILL |
RYCV |
32:52 |
10:36 |
William Sheers |
Alex Parker |
29er |
4.0 |
10:35:52 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
10.60 |
5 |
1936 |
WHISKEYTANGOFOXTROT |
BYS/RBYC/SYC |
33:57 |
10:57 |
Liam Edleston |
Rupert Arter |
29er |
5.0 |
10:36:57 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
10.95 |
6 |
509 |
29ER |
PYC/SYC/RBYC |
34:45 |
11:13 |
Jemma Ford |
Ted Zammit |
29er |
6.5 |
10:37:45 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.21 |
6 |
2059 |
ADDICTION |
SYC/BYS/MSC |
34:47 |
11:13 |
Gemma Burns |
Jeremy Elmslie |
29er |
6.5 |
10:37:47 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.22 |
8 |
100 |
Battleship |
  |
36:20 |
11:43 |
Hayden Brown |
Mackenzie Bird |
29er |
8.0 |
10:39:20 |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.72 |
9 |
1675 |
TBC |
SYC |
37:44 |
12:10 |
Kieren East |
Edward James |
29er |
9.0 |
10:40:44 |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
12.17 |
RAF |
1575 |
VALHALLA |
RBYC/RGYC |
  |
  |
Nicola Armstrong |
Jack Reeve |
29er |
11.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
RAF |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
022 |
YUNO |
SYC |
  |
  |
Stephanie Coady |
Paul Coady |
29er |
15.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
423 |
BEYOND STRANGE |
BRYC |
  |
  |
Leroy Addison |
Michael Johnson |
29er |
15.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
530 |
BILL CURRIE |
  |
  |
  |
Ellie Walker |
Mitch Fisher |
29er |
15.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
1874 |
MADE IN CHINA |
SYC |
  |
  |
Harrison Rietman |
Ben Adshead |
29er |
15.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
420 Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:45 2.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
49081 |
VITESSE |
BYC |
24:07 |
11:29 |
Andrew Grant |
Grace Grant |
420 |
1.0 |
10:09:07 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
11.48 |
2 |
54349 |
LIL' MESS |
BYS/BRYC |
29:12 |
13:54 |
Jacqui Lawson |
Ciarra Leonard |
420 |
2.0 |
10:14:12 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
13.90 |
B14 Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 10:03 3.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
370 |
WING IT! |
SYC |
35:59 |
11:36 |
Freya Vickery |
Steph Strong |
B14 |
1.0 |
10:38:59 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.61 |
DNC |
779 |
BLOWN SEAL |
MCYC |
  |
  |
Mark Lainson |
Paul O'Connor |
B14 |
4.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
781 |
OMFTB |
MCCYC |
  |
  |
Guy Bancroft |
Lachlan Imeneo |
B14 |
4.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
Bic Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:53 1.72 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
5031 |
BIC A LICIOUS |
SYC |
52:12 |
30:21 |
Tayla Rietman |
|
Bic |
1.0 |
10:45:12 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
30.35 |
DNC |
5033 |
OPEN BIC |
BRYC |
  |
  |
Stewart Petley |
|
Bic |
3.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
CadetInternational Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:48 1.92 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
9523 |
BROTHERS IN ARMS |
RGYC |
47:28 |
24:43 |
Darcy Baranowski |
Dominic Randall |
CadetInternational |
1.0 |
10:35:28 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
24.72 |
2 |
9284 |
MAGOO 2 |
SYC |
48:18 |
25:09 |
Patrick Chipp |
Jack Furey |
CadetInternational |
2.0 |
10:36:18 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.16 |
3 |
9614 |
TEMPEST |
RGYC |
48:19 |
25:10 |
Olivia Neilson |
Joel Lay |
CadetInternational |
3.0 |
10:36:19 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.17 |
4 |
5637 |
VAMOOSE |
SYC |
48:24 |
25:12 |
Charlie Rae |
Patrick Rohan |
CadetInternational |
4.5 |
10:36:24 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.21 |
4 |
9698 |
WILDCARD |
RGYC |
48:24 |
25:12 |
Liam Robinson |
Gabe Nolan |
CadetInternational |
4.5 |
10:36:24 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.21 |
6 |
9529 |
INSAYNE |
SYC |
48:29 |
25:15 |
Jacob Freeman |
Hannah Perryman |
CadetInternational |
6.0 |
10:36:29 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.25 |
7 |
9744 |
SHADOW |
LBSC |
48:31 |
25:16 |
Jalina Thompson-Kamb |
Starr Thompson |
CadetInternational |
7.0 |
10:36:31 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.27 |
8 |
9528 |
ODYSSEY |
SYC |
48:48 |
25:25 |
Jarad Cavanagh |
Shae Rohan |
CadetInternational |
8.0 |
10:36:48 |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.42 |
9 |
5509 |
SAMARAN |
SYC |
48:50 |
25:26 |
Julian Sasson |
Phillip George |
CadetInternational |
9.0 |
10:36:50 |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.43 |
10 |
5700 |
SIDEWINDER |
RYCV |
49:04 |
25:33 |
Louis Schofield |
Max Knell |
CadetInternational |
10.0 |
10:37:04 |
  |
  |
9 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.56 |
11 |
9280 |
UNFINISHED BUSINESS |
SYC |
49:05 |
25:34 |
Alice Endersbee |
Eliza Davis |
CadetInternational |
11.0 |
10:37:05 |
  |
  |
10 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.56 |
12 |
9285 |
EMILY PATCHING |
  |
49:12 |
25:38 |
Emily Patching |
Issy Royale |
CadetInternational |
12.0 |
10:37:12 |
  |
  |
11 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.63 |
13 |
5663 |
REDPATH |
RGYC |
49:46 |
25:55 |
Georgia Randall |
Ryu Watanabe |
CadetInternational |
13.0 |
10:37:46 |
  |
  |
12 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.92 |
14 |
9611 |
HOLD ON |
RYCV |
49:47 |
25:56 |
Harrison Croft |
James Black |
CadetInternational |
14.0 |
10:37:47 |
  |
  |
13 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
25.93 |
15 |
9628 |
ITS PINK! |
RGYC |
49:59 |
26:02 |
Emily Goodfellow |
Alex Hill |
CadetInternational |
15.0 |
10:37:59 |
  |
  |
14 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.03 |
16 |
8931 |
MIDNIGHT MAGIC |
RGYC |
50:02 |
26:04 |
Charlie Friend |
Nathan Field |
CadetInternational |
16.0 |
10:38:02 |
  |
  |
15 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.06 |
17 |
9616 |
CHECKMATE |
RGYC |
50:11 |
26:08 |
Thomas Alexander |
Sophie Alexander |
CadetInternational |
17.0 |
10:38:11 |
  |
  |
16 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.14 |
18 |
9823 |
LEAP FROG |
RGYC |
50:16 |
26:11 |
Lucy Stephens |
Sebi Nolan |
CadetInternational |
18.0 |
10:38:16 |
  |
  |
17 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.18 |
19 |
9559 |
RESISTANCE |
RGYC |
50:18 |
26:12 |
Oliver Manton |
Jack Thornton |
CadetInternational |
19.5 |
10:38:18 |
  |
  |
18 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.20 |
19 |
9612 |
DIRTY HARRY |
SYC |
50:18 |
26:12 |
Angus Rae |
Zoe Rae |
CadetInternational |
19.5 |
10:38:18 |
  |
  |
18 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.20 |
21 |
9822 |
GOODNESS GRACIOUS |
SYC |
50:32 |
26:19 |
Grace Endersbee |
Courtney Perryman |
CadetInternational |
21.0 |
10:38:32 |
  |
  |
19 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.32 |
22 |
5757 |
STRIKER |
SYC |
51:07 |
26:37 |
Dylan Rohan |
Jeremy Sheperd |
CadetInternational |
22.0 |
10:39:07 |
  |
  |
20 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.62 |
23 |
9526 |
HYPER HYPER |
SYC |
51:19 |
26:44 |
Ashley Cavanagh |
Georgia Wiley |
CadetInternational |
23.5 |
10:39:19 |
  |
  |
21 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.73 |
23 |
9617 |
BULLANT |
RYCV |
51:20 |
26:44 |
Michael Johnson |
Hamish Lee |
CadetInternational |
23.5 |
10:39:20 |
  |
  |
22 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.74 |
25 |
8578 |
HOW BIZARRE |
RGYC |
51:25 |
26:47 |
Joshua Hill |
Lachlan Hill |
CadetInternational |
25.0 |
10:39:25 |
  |
  |
23 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
26.78 |
26 |
9521 |
LONGREACH |
SYC |
51:53 |
27:01 |
Lachlan Coman |
Natalie Coman |
CadetInternational |
26.0 |
10:39:53 |
  |
  |
24 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
27.02 |
27 |
9545 |
SMOOTH CRIMINAL |
RGYC |
52:04 |
27:07 |
Hannah Chadwick |
Oscar Abikhair |
CadetInternational |
27.5 |
10:40:04 |
  |
  |
26 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
27.12 |
27 |
9777 |
X-T-SEA |
RGYC |
52:03 |
27:07 |
Billy Goodfellow |
Amy Thornton |
CadetInternational |
27.5 |
10:40:03 |
  |
  |
25 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
27.11 |
DNF |
5612 |
HULLABALOO |
SYC |
  |
  |
Beatrice Harris Hart |
Lilly Richard |
CadetInternational |
31.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNF |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNF |
6969 |
BRIDGEWICK FARM |
RYCV |
  |
  |
Wynn Schofield |
Luke Perica |
CadetInternational |
31.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNF |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
5560 |
SOMETHING ELSE |
SYC |
  |
  |
Hamish Lambert |
Connor Daymond |
CadetInternational |
36.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
5616 |
LOQUACIOUS |
SYC |
  |
  |
Brooke Robson |
Zoe Wiley |
CadetInternational |
36.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
9619 |
WHIT IT! |
SYC |
  |
  |
Matilda Davis |
Molly Furey |
CadetInternational |
36.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
9621 |
STEALTH |
RYCV |
  |
  |
Ashleigh Zibell |
Ryan Zibell |
CadetInternational |
36.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
9914 |
KERRIE |
SYC |
  |
  |
Benjamin Brill |
Joshua Brill |
CadetInternational |
36.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
Finn Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:45 2.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
9 |
N/A |
HAMPTON |
25:35 |
12:11 |
John Shalvey |
|
Finn |
1.0 |
10:10:35 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
12.18 |
2 |
AUS |
MOVES LIKE JAGGER |
CCSC |
26:35 |
12:40 |
Craig Ginnivan |
|
Finn |
2.0 |
10:11:35 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
12.66 |
3 |
7 |
JOHN WAYNE |
SYC |
27:01 |
12:52 |
Greg Clark |
|
Finn |
3.0 |
10:12:01 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
12.87 |
4 |
2 |
SCOUNDREL |
RPAYC |
27:22 |
13:02 |
John Alexander |
|
Finn |
4.0 |
10:12:22 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
13.03 |
5 |
233 |
LONGBOARD |
RBYC |
27:47 |
13:14 |
Brian Reynolds |
|
Finn |
5.0 |
10:12:47 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
13.23 |
DNC |
261 |
BEAR GRILLZ |
SYC/SSCBC |
  |
  |
Oliver Tweddell |
|
Finn |
7.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
2.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
Flying11 Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:43 1.92 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
1315 |
OASIS |
HSC/BSC |
32:09 |
16:45 |
Owen Long |
Thomas Steenson |
Flying11 |
1.5 |
10:15:09 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.74 |
1 |
1324 |
FRUSTRATION |
HSC/BSC |
32:10 |
16:45 |
Sarah Jones |
Emma Jones |
Flying11 |
1.5 |
10:15:10 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.75 |
KiteBoards Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:51 2 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
B9 |
B9 |
SYC |
14:33 |
07:16 |
Jordan Gindis |
|
KiteBoards |
1.0 |
10:05:33 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
2.0 |
1 |
7.27 |
2 |
W0 |
W0 |
SYC |
16:28 |
08:14 |
Hudson Godfrey Smith |
|
KiteBoards |
2.0 |
10:07:28 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
2.0 |
1 |
8.23 |
3 |
W8 |
MIKES LAB |
SYC |
16:38 |
08:19 |
Chris Argent |
|
KiteBoards |
3.0 |
10:07:38 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
2.0 |
1 |
8.32 |
4 |
W9 |
STRUNG OUT |
SYC |
23:21 |
11:40 |
Ben Morrison-Jack |
|
KiteBoards |
4.0 |
10:14:21 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
2.0 |
1 |
11.68 |
5 |
W2 |
W2 |
SYC |
24:06 |
12:03 |
Bernie Wendland |
|
KiteBoards |
5.0 |
10:15:06 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
2.0 |
1 |
12.05 |
DNC |
B8 |
Blue 8 |
SYC |
  |
  |
Storm Carew |
|
KiteBoards |
9.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
2.0 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
BEST |
KITEBOARDING |
KBV |
  |
  |
Brad Wright |
|
KiteBoards |
9.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
2.0 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
W7 |
HIGH AS A KITE |
SYC |
  |
  |
Joel Aulich |
|
KiteBoards |
9.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
2.0 |
1 |
0.00 |
Laser Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:43 1.92 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
096 |
- |
SYC |
27:36 |
14:22 |
Jeremy O'Connell |
|
Laser |
1.0 |
10:10:36 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
14.38 |
2 |
202665 |
MY BEDAZZLED ARSE |
SYC |
29:51 |
15:33 |
Chris Bolton |
|
Laser |
2.0 |
10:12:51 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
15.55 |
3 |
188615 |
SOLEDADITO |
PMYC |
31:09 |
16:13 |
Jon Faris |
|
Laser |
3.0 |
10:14:09 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.22 |
4 |
148663 |
SOLIDIFY |
RBYC/SYC/SSCBC |
31:14 |
16:16 |
Joshua Brooks-Duncan |
|
Laser |
4.0 |
10:14:14 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.27 |
DNC |
192650 |
N/A |
PMYC |
  |
  |
Gavin Dagley |
|
Laser |
6.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
Laser4.7 Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:43 1.92 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
201504 |
MAXIMUS |
SYC |
30:22 |
15:49 |
Jack Felsenthal |
|
Laser4.7 |
1.0 |
10:13:22 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
15.82 |
2 |
197271 |
SWIFTER |
SYC/SSCBC |
30:47 |
16:02 |
Sam Hannah |
|
Laser4.7 |
2.0 |
10:13:47 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.03 |
3 |
197274 |
RHETT'S RIG |
MYC/SYC |
31:24 |
16:21 |
Rhett Gowans |
|
Laser4.7 |
3.0 |
10:14:24 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.35 |
4 |
9924 |
AQUA DEVIDA |
SYC |
31:25 |
16:22 |
Massimo Fecht |
|
Laser4.7 |
4.0 |
10:14:25 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.36 |
5 |
193156 |
MYSTICALLY FAST |
SYC |
32:00 |
16:40 |
Melissa Hitchen-Haw |
|
Laser4.7 |
5.0 |
10:15:00 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.67 |
6 |
202771 |
OZONE |
BYC/SYC |
32:18 |
16:49 |
Will Fox |
|
Laser4.7 |
6.0 |
10:15:18 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.82 |
7 |
193026 |
ROCKY |
SSCBC |
32:48 |
17:05 |
Jessica Case |
|
Laser4.7 |
7.0 |
10:15:48 |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
17.08 |
8 |
202957 |
OVER THE TOP |
BYS/SSCBC |
33:00 |
17:11 |
Jamie Taylor |
|
Laser4.7 |
8.0 |
10:16:00 |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
17.19 |
9 |
196445 |
SOCIAL BUTTERFLY |
ASC |
33:13 |
17:18 |
Mikayla Thompson |
|
Laser4.7 |
9.0 |
10:16:13 |
  |
  |
9 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
17.30 |
10 |
196444 |
LIVING DOLL |
SSCBC |
33:15 |
17:19 |
Charlotte Llewelyn |
|
Laser4.7 |
10.0 |
10:16:15 |
  |
  |
10 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
17.32 |
11 |
202702 |
HAKUNA MATATA |
SSCBC |
33:53 |
17:39 |
Meribel Lennon |
|
Laser4.7 |
11.0 |
10:16:53 |
  |
  |
11 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
17.65 |
12 |
177092 |
TYRONE'S TUB |
MYC/SYC |
34:39 |
18:03 |
Tyrone Gowans |
|
Laser4.7 |
12.0 |
10:17:39 |
  |
  |
12 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
18.05 |
LaserRadial Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:43 1.92 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
192640 |
GOANNA |
SYC/SSCBC |
29:55 |
15:35 |
Anna Philip |
|
LaserRadial |
1.0 |
10:12:55 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
15.58 |
2 |
198093 |
MASSIVE |
SYC/SSCBC |
30:55 |
16:06 |
Ben Hartnett |
|
LaserRadial |
2.0 |
10:13:55 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.10 |
3 |
180195 |
KNOT A-WAKE |
SYC/CYC/HSC/MSC |
31:40 |
16:30 |
Natasha Van Rennes |
|
LaserRadial |
3.0 |
10:14:40 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
1.9 |
1 |
16.49 |
DNC |
177066 |
BIG WEDNESDAY |
MSC |
  |
  |
Cameron Parsons |
|
LaserRadial |
5.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.9 |
1 |
0.00 |
Minnow Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:53 1.72 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
1059M |
X'CUSE MY FRENCH |
BYS |
48:11 |
28:01 |
Hayden Harding |
|
Minnow |
1.0 |
10:41:11 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
28.01 |
2 |
1060M |
FISH OUT OF WATER |
BYS |
48:50 |
28:24 |
Laura Harding |
|
Minnow |
2.0 |
10:41:50 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
28.39 |
3 |
1106 |
GRIFFIN |
BYS |
49:28 |
28:46 |
Alex Bolton |
|
Minnow |
3.0 |
10:42:28 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
28.76 |
4 |
1066 |
PHANTOM |
BYS/SYC |
50:16 |
29:14 |
Jeremy Edleston |
|
Minnow |
4.0 |
10:43:16 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
29.23 |
5 |
1150M |
FIANCHETTO |
PYC |
50:18 |
29:15 |
Ethan O'Brien |
|
Minnow |
5.0 |
10:43:18 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
29.24 |
6 |
1071 |
FINN FTW |
SSCBC |
50:46 |
29:31 |
Finn Hartnett |
|
Minnow |
6.0 |
10:43:46 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
29.52 |
7 |
1041M |
VEGEMITE RHINOCEROS |
BYS |
50:57 |
29:37 |
Casey Bates |
|
Minnow |
7.0 |
10:43:57 |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
29.62 |
8 |
1062 |
BIONIC BLONDE |
PYC |
51:07 |
29:43 |
Molly Ford |
|
Minnow |
8.5 |
10:44:07 |
  |
  |
9 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
29.72 |
8 |
1125 |
I SPY |
SSCBC |
51:06 |
29:43 |
Joshua Copeland |
|
Minnow |
8.5 |
10:44:06 |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
29.71 |
10 |
1145 |
BLONDES AWAY |
BYS |
51:23 |
29:52 |
Hamish Bolton |
|
Minnow |
10.0 |
10:44:23 |
  |
  |
10 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
29.87 |
11 |
1132 |
OZONE |
BYS |
51:37 |
30:01 |
Harry Fox |
|
Minnow |
11.0 |
10:44:37 |
  |
  |
11 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
30.01 |
12 |
1050 |
MAXIMUS |
SYC |
51:54 |
30:10 |
Luke Telford |
|
Minnow |
12.0 |
10:44:54 |
  |
  |
12 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
30.17 |
13 |
914 |
PEANUTBUTTERDINOSAUR |
BYS |
53:10 |
30:55 |
James Hackett |
|
Minnow |
13.0 |
10:46:10 |
  |
  |
13 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
30.91 |
14 |
897 |
PIRATES LIFE |
BYS/SYC |
53:33 |
31:08 |
Henry Edleston |
|
Minnow |
14.0 |
10:46:33 |
  |
  |
14 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
31.13 |
15 |
753 |
SEA |
SYC |
53:59 |
31:23 |
Jack Challands |
|
Minnow |
15.0 |
10:46:59 |
  |
  |
15 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
31.39 |
16 |
1135 |
CASPIAN TERN |
SSCBC |
54:42 |
31:48 |
Sarah Gleeson |
|
Minnow |
16.0 |
10:47:42 |
  |
  |
16 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
31.80 |
17 |
965 |
BLUE EYE |
SSCBC |
01:02:53 |
36:34 |
Lachlan Copeland |
|
Minnow |
17.0 |
10:55:53 |
  |
  |
17 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
36.56 |
DNC |
276 |
DRIFTWOOD |
BRYC |
  |
  |
Jaxsen Lee |
|
Minnow |
24.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
522 |
PIPPING HOT |
SYC |
  |
  |
Jade Telford |
|
Minnow |
24.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
976 |
OCEAN BRUMBY |
BYS |
  |
  |
Jasmine Hackett |
|
Minnow |
24.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
1126 |
PS3 |
SSCBC |
  |
  |
Lachie Hartnett |
|
Minnow |
24.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
1126M |
PS3 |
SSCBC |
  |
  |
Lachie Hartnett |
|
Minnow |
24.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
1134M |
SPEEDAWAY |
BYS |
  |
  |
Sofia Burns |
|
Minnow |
24.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
MothFoiler Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:52 3.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
3900 |
MACH2 |
BRYC |
17:20 |
05:36 |
Andrew McDougall |
Andrew Steenhuis |
MothFoiler |
1.0 |
10:09:20 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
5.59 |
2 |
3685 |
MAGIC MARINE |
MMYC |
19:44 |
06:22 |
Leigh Dunstan |
|
MothFoiler |
2.0 |
10:11:44 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
6.37 |
3 |
3464 |
XTC |
DBYC |
20:11 |
06:31 |
James Owen-Smith |
|
MothFoiler |
3.5 |
10:12:11 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
6.51 |
3 |
3775 |
NK MASSAGE |
MMYC |
20:12 |
06:31 |
Samantha England |
|
MothFoiler |
3.5 |
10:12:12 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
6.52 |
5 |
3823 |
MK BUILDING GROUP |
MMYC |
22:51 |
07:22 |
Richard Jackson |
|
MothFoiler |
5.0 |
10:14:51 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
7.37 |
6 |
3144 |
REDLINE FEVER |
MMYC |
27:47 |
08:58 |
Paul Fleming |
|
MothFoiler |
6.0 |
10:19:47 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
8.96 |
DNC |
3865 |
TBA |
MCYC |
  |
  |
Kyle Ross |
|
MothFoiler |
8.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
MustoSkiff Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:52 3.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
425 |
POKER FACE |
BRYC |
28:25 |
09:10 |
Jonathon Newman |
|
MustoSkiff |
1.0 |
10:20:25 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
9.17 |
2 |
472 |
JET |
SYC |
30:09 |
09:44 |
Tim Hill |
|
MustoSkiff |
2.0 |
10:22:09 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
9.73 |
3 |
391 |
ERICA'S KITCHEN |
SYC |
33:11 |
10:42 |
Chris Peile |
|
MustoSkiff |
3.0 |
10:25:11 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
10.70 |
4 |
440 |
THE WAB PROJECT |
BYS |
37:10 |
11:59 |
Wayne Bates |
|
MustoSkiff |
4.0 |
10:29:10 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.99 |
DNC |
NO |
WAVE TRAIN |
SYC |
  |
  |
Robin Dayes |
|
MustoSkiff |
6.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
3.1 |
1 |
0.00 |
Optimist Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 10:17 1.72 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
1111 |
ASSASSIN |
SSCBC |
33:48 |
19:39 |
Steven Case |
|
Optimist |
1.0 |
10:50:48 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
19.65 |
2 |
1073 |
IRONOPTI |
SSCBC |
34:03 |
19:48 |
Nicholas Joel |
|
Optimist |
2.0 |
10:51:03 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
19.80 |
3 |
1012 |
SEA AXE |
MYC/SYC |
34:12 |
19:53 |
Nicholas Sharman |
|
Optimist |
3.0 |
10:51:12 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
19.88 |
4 |
1082 |
SUPERFISH |
SYC/BRYC |
34:14 |
19:54 |
James Grogan |
|
Optimist |
4.0 |
10:51:14 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
19.90 |
5 |
1080 |
SMOOTH |
SSCBC |
34:30 |
20:04 |
Hamish Fleetwood |
|
Optimist |
5.0 |
10:51:30 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
20.06 |
6 |
749 |
HOOLIGAN |
SSCBC |
35:01 |
20:22 |
Hugo Llewelyn |
|
Optimist |
6.0 |
10:52:01 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
20.36 |
7 |
1021 |
THE LAMB |
SOYC |
35:13 |
20:28 |
Stan Austin |
|
Optimist |
7.0 |
10:52:13 |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
20.47 |
8 |
1002 |
BLACK JACK |
SSCBC |
35:27 |
20:37 |
Jack Lewis |
|
Optimist |
8.5 |
10:52:27 |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
20.61 |
8 |
1140 |
HAVACHAT |
MSC |
35:28 |
20:37 |
Harrison Sly |
|
Optimist |
8.5 |
10:52:28 |
  |
  |
9 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
20.62 |
10 |
910 |
HONKIN N SWINGIN |
RGYCSYCMSCASC |
36:08 |
21:00 |
Michael Parks |
|
Optimist |
10.0 |
10:53:08 |
  |
  |
10 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
21.01 |
11 |
860 |
ESCAPE PLAN |
BYS |
36:16 |
21:05 |
Wills Nuske |
|
Optimist |
11.0 |
10:53:16 |
  |
  |
11 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
21.09 |
12 |
1041O |
TORPEDO |
SSCBC |
36:19 |
21:07 |
Charlie Hiam |
|
Optimist |
12.0 |
10:53:19 |
  |
  |
12 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
21.11 |
13 |
1040 |
FLIRT |
SYC/SSCBC |
36:40 |
21:19 |
Lachlan Dare |
|
Optimist |
13.0 |
10:53:40 |
  |
  |
13 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
21.32 |
14 |
528 |
STELLA |
MYC/SYC |
36:46 |
21:23 |
Ella Sharman |
|
Optimist |
14.0 |
10:53:46 |
  |
  |
14 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
21.38 |
15 |
1060O |
CAPTAIN ZAK |
BRYC |
36:50 |
21:25 |
Zak Rowdon |
|
Optimist |
15.0 |
10:53:50 |
  |
  |
15 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
21.41 |
16 |
618 |
MENACE 2 |
SSCBC |
37:49 |
21:59 |
Michael Case |
|
Optimist |
16.0 |
10:54:49 |
  |
  |
16 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
21.99 |
17 |
1010 |
OPTIGON |
MYC |
38:15 |
22:14 |
Stephanie Lee |
|
Optimist |
17.0 |
10:55:15 |
  |
  |
17 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
22.24 |
18 |
1029 |
WATER PHOENIX |
SSCBC |
38:16 |
22:15 |
Brooks Ballard |
|
Optimist |
18.0 |
10:55:16 |
  |
  |
18 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
22.25 |
19 |
852 |
HOT PURSUIT |
BYS |
39:00 |
22:40 |
Blair Nuske |
|
Optimist |
19.0 |
10:56:00 |
  |
  |
19 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
22.67 |
20 |
587 |
OPTY MYSTIC |
SSCBC/DBYC |
40:18 |
23:26 |
Jasmine Evenden |
|
Optimist |
20.0 |
10:57:18 |
  |
  |
20 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
23.43 |
21 |
880 |
THE SCUD |
SYC |
42:16 |
24:34 |
Samuel Heathcote-Smi |
|
Optimist |
21.0 |
10:59:16 |
  |
  |
21 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
24.57 |
DNF |
1059O |
WAVE WHIPPER |
MYC |
  |
  |
Sophie Jackson |
|
Optimist |
23.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNF |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
396 |
JESTER |
DBYC |
  |
  |
Jess Harper |
|
Optimist |
28.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
801 |
ICEBERG |
RGYC |
  |
  |
Jordan Jones |
|
Optimist |
28.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
615O |
MISCHI EF |
SYC |
  |
  |
Nick Buckley |
|
Optimist |
28.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
1150O |
LOCHSTAR |
SSCBC/DBYC |
  |
  |
Lachlan Evenden |
|
Optimist |
28.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
DNC |
AU770 |
MAXIMUM |
SYC |
  |
  |
Max Hewitt |
|
Optimist |
28.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
Sabot Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:53 1.72 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
7058 |
WHISPER |
CYC |
48:56 |
28:27 |
Joshua Galland |
|
Sabot |
1.0 |
10:41:56 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
28.45 |
2 |
7056 |
TIGER BITE |
SYCMSC |
49:30 |
28:47 |
Daniel Quinlan |
|
Sabot |
2.0 |
10:42:30 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
28.78 |
3 |
4465 |
I SPY |
RBYC |
51:42 |
30:04 |
William Hosking |
|
Sabot |
3.0 |
10:44:42 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
30.06 |
4 |
4057 |
BLITZ TOO |
RBYC |
52:04 |
30:16 |
Nick Neales |
|
Sabot |
4.0 |
10:45:04 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
1.7 |
1 |
30.27 |
DNC |
4045 |
C'EST LA VIE |
RBYC |
  |
  |
Hugo Mainland |
|
Sabot |
6.0 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
DNC |
1.7 |
1 |
0.00 |
Sb20 Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 10:08 3.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
3382 |
ONE DESIGN SAILING |
MYC&MH16SC |
33:04 |
10:40 |
Ian Brown |
Malcolm Page |
Sb20 |
1.0 |
10:41:04 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
10.67 |
2 |
3658 |
FLIRTATIOUS |
SYC |
34:05 |
11:00 |
Chris Dare |
|
Sb20 |
2.0 |
10:42:05 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
10.99 |
3 |
3121 |
WYSIWYG V |
SYC |
34:13 |
11:02 |
Stephen Fries |
Jessica Fries |
Sb20 |
3.0 |
10:42:13 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.04 |
4 |
3396 |
STILL OUT OF CONTROL |
SYC |
34:17 |
11:04 |
Mark Wollfenden |
Robert Jeffreys |
Sb20 |
4.0 |
10:42:17 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.06 |
5 |
3381 |
NITRO |
SYC |
34:44 |
11:12 |
Martin Jacobsen |
|
Sb20 |
5.0 |
10:42:44 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.20 |
6 |
3660 |
PURPLE PATCH |
SYC |
34:51 |
11:14 |
Callum Burns |
Tim Grogan |
Sb20 |
6.0 |
10:42:51 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
3.1 |
1 |
11.24 |
Tasar Class ET results (Based on 1 Laps) and scaled for Beat Length Start : 09:45 2.1 nm beat
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
From |
Elapsd |
TCF Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Score |
Fin Tim |
Bow No |
Section |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Dist |
LAPS |
Mins/Lap |
1 |
278 |
SMAC |
SYC |
24:30 |
11:40 |
Heather Macfarlane |
Chris Payne |
Tasar |
1.5 |
10:09:30 |
  |
  |
1 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
11.67 |
1 |
2905 |
TRACE ALI-MENT |
SYC |
24:31 |
11:40 |
Alistair Murray |
Darren Eger |
Tasar |
1.5 |
10:09:31 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
11.67 |
3 |
2856 |
SHEEPSTATIONS |
MCYC |
24:44 |
11:47 |
Jonathan Ross |
Jacqueline Bange |
Tasar |
3.0 |
10:09:44 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
11.78 |
4 |
2891 |
POMS AWAY |
SYC |
24:50 |
11:50 |
Pete Ellis |
Charlotte Birbeck |
Tasar |
4.0 |
10:09:50 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
2.1 |
1 |
11.83 |
Results by : TopYacht Software
Close Window |
Print
This Page
LinkBack : back to Series Index